Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v POR | L 83–105 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 53 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 106–48 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 91 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 79–81 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 66 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 83–78 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 41 | |
| R18 | @ STK | L 60–118 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 96–64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 38 | |
| R8 | @ POR | L 76–94 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 95 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 73–54 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 107 | |
| R6 | v NTH | L 61–74 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 39 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 75–92 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 113–60 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 100 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 79–137 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 84 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 87–39 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 79 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 116–46 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | FRE | 17 | 12.6 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 55.1 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 20 | 11.8 | 6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 53.0 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 16 | 13.9 | 3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 62.9 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 23 | 17.9 | 15 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 83.9 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 25 | 15.5 | 10 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 72.4 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 14 | 15.9 | 4 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 70.2 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 19 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 59.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 4 | 15.0 | 1 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 70.0 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 15 | 13.8 | 8 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 59.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 15 | 18.9 | 14 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 16.7 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 66.7 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 13 | 11.8 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 44.7 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 58.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 12 | 9.0 | 5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 37.3 | |
| Career | 223 | 14.5 | 83 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 63.2 |