Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 62–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 53 | |
| PF | v SYD | W 99–74 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 29 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 87–72 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 44 | |
| R23 | @ STK | L 41–112 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 79 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 134–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 79 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 133–38 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 85 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 157–44 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 72 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 116–80 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 75 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 75–53 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 82 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 57–84 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 121–93 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 100–70 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 91 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 44–85 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56 | |
| R13 | v NTH | W 67–29 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 112 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 86–46 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 66–59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 85 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 130–40 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 110 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | D 70–70 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 111 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 100–73 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 99–54 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 68 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 81–80 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 93 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 76–118 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 68–72 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 106–78 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 108–80 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | FRE | 17 | 12.6 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 55.1 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 20 | 11.8 | 6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 53.0 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 16 | 13.9 | 3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 62.9 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 23 | 17.9 | 15 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 83.9 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 25 | 15.5 | 10 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 72.4 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 14 | 15.9 | 4 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 70.2 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 19 | 13.2 | 4 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 59.8 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 4 | 15.0 | 1 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 70.0 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 15 | 13.8 | 8 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 59.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 15 | 18.9 | 14 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 19 | 16.7 | 4 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 66.7 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 13 | 11.8 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 44.7 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 11 | 14.5 | 2 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 58.7 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 12 | 9.0 | 5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 37.3 | |
| Career | 223 | 14.5 | 83 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 63.2 |