Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ NTH | W 91–77 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 87 | |
| R21 | @ STK | L 64–93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 82 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 109–102 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R19 | v FRE | W 98–58 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 125 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 98–72 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 92 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 79–60 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 65 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 118–26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 91 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 71–81 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58 | |
| R13 | v HAW | L 51–89 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 119 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 92–83 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 100–78 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 105 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 84–86 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 105 | |
| R9 | v COL | W 72–42 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 84 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | L 58–67 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 97 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 90–88 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 79 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | L 60–100 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 146 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 69–71 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 83–80 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 77 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 117–72 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 82 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 121–88 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 104 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | W 125–94 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |