Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 39–98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 67 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 121–56 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 109 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 138–57 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 105 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | W 83–80 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 130 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 66–72 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 47 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 101–59 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 86 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 96–83 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 92 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 85–50 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 100 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 86–85 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 118 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–71 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 102 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 88–42 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 112 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 75–81 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 112 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 118–68 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 105 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 120–78 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 122 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 135–81 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 58 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 78–97 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 96 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 63–105 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 75 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 65–91 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 107 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 79–80 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 91 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 87–110 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 86 | |
| R1 | v POR | L 82–110 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 118 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | HAW | 3 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 10 | 19.4 | 4 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 71.8 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.1 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 76.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 22.0 | 10 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 28.4 | 29 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 103.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.1 | 14 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 91.6 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 23 | 28.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.5 | 15 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 109.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 31.5 | 20 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 108.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 21 | 28.2 | 16 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 97.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 25.4 | 10 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 19 | 26.5 | 7 | 2.7 | 6.6 | 100.3 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 12 | 20.7 | 3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 24.0 | 4 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 11 | 12.1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 44.4 | |
| Career | 290 | 25.4 | 157 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 92.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 | 40th | 5 | 1 |