Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 89–67 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| PF | @ GWS | W 89–83 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 107–84 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 80 | |
| EF | @ WCE | W 99–52 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R21 | v COL | W 95–92 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41 | |
| R20 | v NTH | W 61–47 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 57 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 78–103 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 58 | |
| R17 | v GCS | W 107–59 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 85–75 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | W 83–79 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| R13 | v GEE | L 43–100 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 66 | |
| R12 | @ POR | W 100–97 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 60 | |
| R11 | v WCE | W 83–75 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 68 | |
| R10 | @ COL | W 74–53 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | L 73–98 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | W 114–82 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 100 | |
| R7 | v ADE | W 123–108 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 45–61 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 53 | |
| R5 | v BRI | W 120–67 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 77 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 85–49 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |
| R3 | v HAW | L 90–93 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| R2 | @ STK | W 93–36 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 88 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 103–38 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 105 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 10 | 8.4 | 12 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 44.1 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 18 | 12.2 | 26 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 58.6 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 22 | 14.3 | 56 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 74.7 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 23 | 14.0 | 42 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 64.6 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 16 | 12.4 | 24 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 57.2 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 20 | 14.6 | 30 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 69.3 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 19 | 12.3 | 33 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 64.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 10 | 7.3 | 15 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 41.3 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 19 | 16.4 | 41 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 80.4 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 15 | 13.1 | 25 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 62.9 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 17 | 13.4 | 21 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 62.0 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 12.7 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 65.9 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 15 | 10.6 | 25 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 52.1 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 11.8 | 48 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 65.0 | |
| Career | 250 | 12.8 | 440 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 63.5 |