Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v ADE | L 102–109 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 54 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | L 122–130 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 73 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 96–73 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 92 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | L 85–162 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 87 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 153–55 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 88 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 128–64 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 127–40 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R17 | v COL | W 104–86 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 95 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 64–72 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 78 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 95–73 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 64–53 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 67 | |
| R13 | @ STK | W 62–56 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 146–74 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 97 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 62–100 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | L 64–103 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 88–101 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| R6 | v STK | L 87–94 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | W 77–73 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54 | |
| R4 | v ADE | W 125–68 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 105 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 57–127 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 51 | |
| R2 | @ RIC | W 85–66 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 97–87 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | WBD | 10 | 8.4 | 12 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 44.1 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 18 | 12.2 | 26 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 58.6 | |
| 2015 | WBD | 22 | 14.3 | 56 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 74.7 | |
| 2016 | WBD | 23 | 14.0 | 42 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 64.6 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 16 | 12.4 | 24 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 57.2 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 20 | 14.6 | 30 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 69.3 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 19 | 12.3 | 33 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 64.5 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 10 | 7.3 | 15 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 41.3 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 19 | 16.4 | 41 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 80.4 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 15 | 13.1 | 25 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 62.9 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 17 | 13.4 | 21 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 62.0 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 12.7 | 42 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 65.9 | |
| 2025 | GWS | 15 | 10.6 | 25 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 52.1 | |
| 2026 | GWS | 23 | 11.8 | 48 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 65.0 | |
| Career | 250 | 12.8 | 440 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 63.5 |