Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ WCE | W 118–51 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 94 | |
| R23 | v GEE | L 68–111 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 92–90 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R21 | v ESS | W 68–54 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 58–102 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 84–53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 69 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 92–87 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 94–83 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 110 | |
| R16 | v WBD | L 96–105 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 116 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–36 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 85 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 41–131 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | L 78–131 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 84 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 78–62 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 63–71 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 87–73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 58 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 79–117 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 109 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 77–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 78–109 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 117–52 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 114 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 68–65 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 99 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 82–86 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| OR | v HAW | L 76–96 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |