Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v STK | W 109–64 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 93 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 95–42 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 81 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 56–103 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 104 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 81–83 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 95 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 80–107 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 89 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 51–52 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 132 | |
| R17 | v CAR | L 62–69 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 117 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | L 66–76 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 113 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 93–51 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R14 | v HAW | W 82–63 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 109 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 116–71 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 149 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 63–85 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 129 | |
| R10 | v COL | L 73–80 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | W 77–72 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 112 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 77–72 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 81–103 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| R6 | v GWS | L 79–120 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | L 67–89 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 135 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 78–100 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 122 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 93–74 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 120 | |
| R2 | v ADE | L 62–88 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 126 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 65–82 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 126 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |