Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ CAR | L 68–74 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 104 | |
| R24 | v MEL | L 56–77 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 74–73 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 78 | |
| R22 | v GCS | W 114–90 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 105 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 96–85 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 92 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 101–99 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 127 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 105–76 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 86 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 75–88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R16 | v GEE | D 54–54 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 79 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 205–34 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | L 81–97 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 66–80 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–51 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 123 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 93–90 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 86–103 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 95 | |
| R8 | @ COL | L 48–77 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 108 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 106–107 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 101 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 37–130 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 122–78 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 99 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 64–66 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 98 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | L 84–134 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 81 | |
| R2 | v HAW | W 118–37 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 93 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 110–61 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 107 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |