Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v GWS | L 30–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 76 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 74–83 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 126 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 80–60 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 117 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 87–78 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 117 | |
| R20 | v COL | W 73–71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 91 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | L 66–109 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 94 | |
| R18 | v GCS | L 64–88 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | W 104–98 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |
| R16 | v GEE | L 59–71 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 112 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | L 67–93 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 125 | |
| R13 | v WCE | W 72–57 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 105 | |
| R12 | @ STK | W 126–55 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 95 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 91–61 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 88 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 67–49 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 111–52 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 163 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | W 79–71 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |
| R7 | v NTH | L 66–68 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | W 86–69 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 75–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 89 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | W 86–79 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 67 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 103–87 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R2 | v POR | L 71–94 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 75 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | W 115–86 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 115 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |