Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 60–120 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| PF | v POR | W 95–59 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 88–82 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 149 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 121–90 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 98–59 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 82 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 89–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 36–148 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 48–87 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 77–79 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 54 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 138–59 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 87 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 82–84 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 58 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 98–99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 102–75 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 64 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | W 109–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 112–82 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 102–88 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 93 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 117–65 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 85 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 87–39 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 112 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 98–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | W 118–42 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 126 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 110–57 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 104–78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 77–82 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 107 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 131–101 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 102–69 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| OR | v MEL | W 86–64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |