Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | L 52–133 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| PF | v COL | W 95–94 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 69 | |
| QF | @ MEL | W 91–69 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 121 | |
| R23 | @ STK | W 88–74 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 77–50 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 126–88 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 87 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 112–39 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 106 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 118–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 80 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 82–65 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 121 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 120–67 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | L 86–95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 83–32 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 141 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 59–82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 73–61 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |
| R11 | v RIC | W 106–100 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 81 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 87–102 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 105–47 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 102 | |
| R8 | v GCS | L 61–75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |
| R7 | v BRI | L 89–113 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 71 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | W 109–68 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 121–58 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 96 | |
| R4 | v NTH | W 86–75 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 82 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 60–71 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 107–77 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 106 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |