Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 39–98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 121–56 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 108 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 138–57 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 77 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | W 83–80 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 88 | |
| R21 | v FRE | W 143–39 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 93 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | W 107–61 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 81 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 101–59 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 96–83 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 118–51 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 88 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 85–50 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 96 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 86–85 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 116 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–71 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 91 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 88–42 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 122 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 75–81 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| R9 | @ STK | W 118–68 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 122 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 120–78 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 106 | |
| R7 | v BRI | W 135–81 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 78–97 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 104 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 63–105 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | L 65–91 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 110 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 79–80 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 108 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 87–110 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 113 | |
| R1 | v POR | L 82–110 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SYD | 21 | 15.2 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 63.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 20.2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 24.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 86.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 26.0 | 6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 92.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 27.8 | 3 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 100.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 30.8 | 3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 107.0 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 25.8 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 91.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 22 | 27.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 96.7 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.2 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 23.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 90.3 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 19.7 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 25 | 17.5 | 18 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 70.7 | |
| Career | 296 | 23.2 | 67 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 86.4 |