Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | W 146–63 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 94 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 70–116 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 69 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 96–113 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 81 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 90–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | L 113–130 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 86 | |
| R18 | v CAR | L 77–120 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 87 | |
| R17 | v COL | W 85–78 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | L 44–53 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R14 | v ADE | L 83–111 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 100 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 72–115 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 106 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 66–51 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 89 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 71–123 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 82 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 92–118 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 86 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 93–61 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 114–54 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 88 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 54–99 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 98 | |
| R5 | @ GWS | W 148–104 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 115 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 66–104 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 72 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 92–94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 73–114 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 104 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 90–77 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GCS | 22 | 21.6 | 16 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 89.2 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 22 | 21.5 | 11 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 92.7 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 6 | 21.5 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 70.7 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 21 | 24.0 | 16 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 94.5 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 21 | 25.8 | 8 | 3.6 | 5.9 | 99.5 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 12 | 20.8 | 4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 76.3 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 18 | 26.3 | 5 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 95.9 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 21 | 20.3 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 82.1 | |
| 2023 | FRE | 21 | 19.6 | 7 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 75.4 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 22 | 15.3 | 8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 62.0 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 14 | 17.4 | 2 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 61.1 | |
| 2026 | FRE | 6 | 15.7 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 58.0 | |
| Career | 206 | 21.2 | 87 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 82.6 |