Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ RIC | L 25–114 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 94 | |
| PF | @ COL | W 56–52 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 74 | |
| SF | @ BRI | W 83–80 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 84 | |
| EF | v WBD | W 113–55 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 94 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 83–81 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 122 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 56–55 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 104 | |
| R18 | v COL | W 122–75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 81 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 67–94 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 102 | |
| R16 | v BRI | L 74–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 106 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 71–77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 77 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 91–68 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 118 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | L 61–82 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 86 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 126–43 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 120 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 94–68 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 76 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 138–45 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 80 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 38–71 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 57 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 114–70 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 97 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 120–79 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 118 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 82–106 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 55 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | W 79–75 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 108 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 125–76 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 81 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 52–104 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 78 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 112–40 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 108 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 17.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 64.6 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 13 | 17.1 | 4 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 68.6 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 21 | 21.0 | 10 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 79.6 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 23 | 26.0 | 10 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 92.2 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 19.2 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 70.6 | |
| 2021 | GWS | 23 | 26.3 | 10 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 90.0 | |
| 2022 | GWS | 7 | 19.3 | 2 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 66.1 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 16 | 21.4 | 7 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 12 | 23.8 | 3 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 82.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 23 | 26.4 | 6 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 84.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 12 | 21.4 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 66.8 | |
| Career | 177 | 22.6 | 58 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 79.6 |