Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ CAR | W 76–74 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 90 | |
| R23 | v GEE | W 107–89 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 148 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | W 99–51 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R21 | v BRI | L 39–124 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 108 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 108–55 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 112 | |
| R19 | v WCE | W 113–41 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 133 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | L 39–71 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 105 | |
| R17 | v SYD | W 84–82 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 112 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 60–62 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | L 106–126 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 74 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 51–48 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 84 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 82–68 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 96 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | L 62–100 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 122 | |
| R10 | v FRE | L 55–72 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 77 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 53–58 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 131 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 103–65 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ POR | L 72–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 72 | |
| R6 | v WBD | L 64–124 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ GWS | L 79–80 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 122 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 67–60 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 131 | |
| R3 | @ ESS | L 67–71 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 124 | |
| R2 | v COL | W 94–79 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 120 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 68–76 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 108 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | GWS | 7 | 14.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 64.4 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 15.5 | 8 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | STK | 20 | 22.1 | 6 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 92.8 | |
| 2018 | STK | 21 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 20 | 21.9 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 96.2 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 21.9 | 11 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 29.2 | 13 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 121.9 | |
| 2022 | STK | 18 | 27.1 | 5 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 110.7 | |
| 2023 | STK | 21 | 23.8 | 4 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 98.6 | |
| 2024 | STK | 23 | 24.2 | 8 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 106.6 | |
| 2025 | STK | 21 | 20.9 | 4 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 23.5 | 4 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 90.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 23.1 | 74 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 97.5 |