Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WF | v CAR | L 55–74 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 92 | |
| R24 | v WBD | L 87–108 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 94 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 132–56 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 107 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 113–109 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 59 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 114–105 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 40 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 97–117 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 101 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 92–76 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 111–65 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 113 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | W 125–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 91 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 62–79 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 64 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 95–50 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 77 | |
| R13 | @ COL | W 83–75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 92 | |
| R12 | v GWS | L 70–119 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 71 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 90–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 91 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 120–81 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 87 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 99–67 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 84 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 114–131 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 126–72 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 94 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 104–102 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 68–113 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 102 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 109–89 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 112 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 100–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 135 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 70–118 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 138 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 120–107 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | GWS | 7 | 14.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 64.4 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 15.5 | 8 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | STK | 20 | 22.1 | 6 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 92.8 | |
| 2018 | STK | 21 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 20 | 21.9 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 96.2 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 21.9 | 11 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 29.2 | 13 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 121.9 | |
| 2022 | STK | 18 | 27.1 | 5 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 110.7 | |
| 2023 | STK | 21 | 23.8 | 4 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 98.6 | |
| 2024 | STK | 23 | 24.2 | 8 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 106.6 | |
| 2025 | STK | 21 | 20.9 | 4 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 23.5 | 4 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 90.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 23.1 | 74 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 97.5 |