Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v FRE | W 107–49 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 134 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 71–85 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 103 | |
| R21 | v SYD | W 93–64 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 139 | |
| R20 | v CAR | L 81–112 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 162 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | L 86–94 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 106 | |
| R18 | v POR | L 61–74 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 149 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 95–63 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 138 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 70–61 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 157 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 62–22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 114 | |
| R13 | v ADE | L 60–66 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 133 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 83–92 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 141 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 88–68 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 118 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 33–144 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 84 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 47–68 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 117 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 63–54 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 138 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 128–59 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 89 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 39–93 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 106 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 48–134 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 115 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 102–82 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 121 | |
| R3 | @ ESS | L 68–143 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 125 | |
| R2 | v MEL | L 73–91 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 112 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 86–78 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 80 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | GWS | 7 | 14.1 | 1 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 64.4 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 10 | 15.5 | 8 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | STK | 20 | 22.1 | 6 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 92.8 | |
| 2018 | STK | 21 | 23.5 | 7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 20 | 21.9 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 96.2 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 21.9 | 11 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 29.2 | 13 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 121.9 | |
| 2022 | STK | 18 | 27.1 | 5 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 110.7 | |
| 2023 | STK | 21 | 23.8 | 4 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 98.6 | |
| 2024 | STK | 23 | 24.2 | 8 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 106.6 | |
| 2025 | STK | 21 | 20.9 | 4 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 23.5 | 4 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 90.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 23.1 | 74 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 97.5 |