Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ FRE | L 64–79 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 115 | |
| R21 | v MEL | L 63–72 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 121 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 45–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | L 26–118 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 43–98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 105 | |
| R13 | v RIC | W 85–81 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 123 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | W 95–73 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 120 | |
| R11 | v ESS | L 71–87 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | L 77–93 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 82 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 106–76 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 102 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | W 98–60 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 83 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 132–73 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 103 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 39–136 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 67 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 103–76 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 142 | |
| R4 | @ STK | L 82–102 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 81 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 108–71 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 107 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 93–100 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 78 | |
| R1 | v GCS | W 83–58 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 81 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 10 | 13.8 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 62.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 17.5 | 4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 22 | 23.9 | 14 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 22 | 25.2 | 11 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 21.9 | 9 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.9 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 14 | 23.9 | 6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 105.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 17 | 23.6 | 2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 97.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 16.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 64.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 20.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 25.1 | 10 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 91.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 15.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 58.7 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 24.6 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 263 | 21.7 | 80 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |