Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WBD | W 128–61 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 104 | |
| R22 | @ POR | W 104–93 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 125 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 95–85 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 121 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | L 77–113 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 108 | |
| R19 | v RIC | L 84–132 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | L 77–175 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 112 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 59–48 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 112 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 92–105 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 63–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 66 | |
| R14 | v MEL | W 122–61 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 110 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 114–56 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 128 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | L 70–135 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 95 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 102–100 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 127 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | L 96–112 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 126 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 132–40 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 99 | |
| R7 | v COL | L 58–116 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 121 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | L 62–129 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 120 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 41–79 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 93 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 111–46 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | L 35–64 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 77 | |
| R2 | v CAR | L 63–154 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 105 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 119–78 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 10 | 13.8 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 62.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 17.5 | 4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 22 | 23.9 | 14 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 22 | 25.2 | 11 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 21.9 | 9 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.9 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 14 | 23.9 | 6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 105.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 17 | 23.6 | 2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 97.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 16.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 64.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 20.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 25.1 | 10 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 91.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 15.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 58.7 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 24.6 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 263 | 21.7 | 80 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |