Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GWS | L 58–125 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 99 | |
| EF | @ POR | W 78–76 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 74 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 100–71 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 60–81 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 98 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 100–83 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 95–103 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 89 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 113–45 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 104 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 85–93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 105 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 74–44 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 118 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | W 87–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 94 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 64–125 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 50 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 69–61 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 72 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 97–87 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 65 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 103–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 73 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 75–125 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 70 | |
| R4 | v SYD | W 91–65 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 77 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 65–76 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57 | |
| R2 | v STK | W 116–97 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 62 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 136–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 111 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 10 | 13.8 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 62.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 17.5 | 4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 22 | 23.9 | 14 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 22 | 25.2 | 11 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 21.9 | 9 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.9 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 14 | 23.9 | 6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 105.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 17 | 23.6 | 2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 97.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 16.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 64.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 20.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 25.1 | 10 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 91.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 15.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 58.7 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 24.6 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 263 | 21.7 | 80 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |