Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 68–88 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 63 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 116–61 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 117 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 67–105 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 92 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 82–88 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56 | |
| R21 | v ADE | W 90–80 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 86 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | W 99–75 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 93 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 121–72 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 109 | |
| R18 | @ MEL | W 91–78 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 79 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 77–78 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 110 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 122–31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 84 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | W 77–71 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 102 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 106–71 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 109 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 71–116 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 104 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 133–72 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 85–73 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 135 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 85–69 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 76 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 88–70 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 63 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 80–57 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 120 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 53–95 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 75 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 69–56 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 127 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 98–76 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 54 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 104–52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 88 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 58–102 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 10 | 13.8 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 62.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 17.5 | 4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 22 | 23.9 | 14 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 22 | 25.2 | 11 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 21.9 | 9 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.9 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 14 | 23.9 | 6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 105.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 17 | 23.6 | 2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 97.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 16.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 64.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 20.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 25.1 | 10 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 91.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 15.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 58.7 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 24.6 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 263 | 21.7 | 80 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |