Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v SYD | L 68–106 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 95–68 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 113 | |
| R20 | v ADE | L 97–104 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 53 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 70–65 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 99 | |
| R18 | v MEL | L 64–74 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 70 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 64–127 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ HAW | L 43–118 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 71 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 65–79 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 107 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | L 65–120 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 95 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 86–105 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 117 | |
| R12 | @ WBD | L 56–121 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 105 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 89–90 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 60 | |
| R10 | v COL | W 88–80 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 61 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 81–93 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 92 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 74–155 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 56 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 100–113 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 52 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | L 87–107 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 92 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | L 53–103 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 64 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 101–79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 108–81 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 95 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 107–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 114–82 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 10 | 13.8 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 62.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 17.5 | 4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 22 | 23.9 | 14 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 108.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 22 | 25.2 | 11 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 104.0 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 22 | 21.9 | 9 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 94.9 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 14 | 23.9 | 6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 105.6 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 17 | 23.6 | 2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 97.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 16.1 | 5 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 64.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 20.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 25.1 | 10 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 23 | 23.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 91.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 13 | 15.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 58.7 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 18 | 24.6 | 3 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 93.3 | |
| Career | 263 | 21.7 | 80 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 90.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |