Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | L 20–135 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | |
| R22 | v ESS | L 57–90 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | L 84–142 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 118 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | L 67–90 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 83 | |
| R19 | v RIC | L 65–98 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 56–110 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 108 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 88–103 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | L 51–118 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 101 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 118–99 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 117 | |
| R14 | @ STK | L 72–103 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 92 | |
| R13 | v CAR | L 73–83 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | W 95–79 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |
| R11 | v WCE | W 80–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 88 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | L 87–122 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| R8 | v POR | L 38–110 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 64 | |
| R7 | v GEE | W 124–99 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 94–107 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 77 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 86–153 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 83 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 108–82 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 109 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 139–53 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 109 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 58–160 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 96–98 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GCS | 11 | 11.2 | 10 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 50.1 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 12 | 12.8 | 11 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 64.2 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 21 | 16.3 | 14 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 75.1 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 22 | 18.6 | 24 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 83.0 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 15 | 17.8 | 14 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 83.8 | |
| 2019 | GCS | 16 | 18.1 | 8 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 83.7 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 15 | 13.5 | 12 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 63.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 11 | 12.7 | 8 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 62.8 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 12 | 9.5 | 12 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 51.0 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 13 | 10.9 | 17 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 54.3 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 3 | 6.7 | 3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 31.0 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 13 | 13.1 | 12 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 64.8 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 18 | 11.2 | 22 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 56.8 | |
| Career | 182 | 14.1 | 167 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 67.3 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | 165th | 1 | 0 |