Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v WBD | L 83–89 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 73 | |
| QF | @ SYD | W 91–55 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 94 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 100–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 99 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 129–37 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 124 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 96–97 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 92–84 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 111–23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 125 | |
| R18 | @ POR | W 79–60 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 146–67 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 72 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 93–125 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 127–65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 42 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 117–90 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 116 | |
| R12 | v SYD | W 105–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 109 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 88–98 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 85–107 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 98–73 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 176 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 149–58 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 132 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 95–77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 109 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 158–83 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 135 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–79 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 131 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 151–65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 68–93 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 113 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 89–76 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 78–80 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | COL | 6 | 15.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 68.0 | |
| 2006 | COL | 22 | 20.4 | 9 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 88.2 | |
| 2007 | COL | 25 | 19.5 | 2 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 83.9 | |
| 2008 | COL | 18 | 20.3 | 6 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 81.9 | |
| 2009 | COL | 21 | 23.0 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 83.7 | |
| 2010 | COL | 23 | 21.3 | 5 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 83.3 | |
| 2011 | COL | 17 | 22.2 | 2 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 93.8 | |
| 2012 | COL | 21 | 20.3 | 9 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 81.0 | |
| 2013 | COL | 20 | 19.6 | 1 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 18 | 21.4 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 80.6 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 23.5 | 1 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 96.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 24.2 | 1 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 100.3 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 20.6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 20 | 22.3 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 86.3 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 26 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 83.3 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 12.3 | 3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 55.6 | |
| Career | 325 | 20.7 | 42 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 83.9 |