Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 87–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 94 | |
| SF | @ WCE | W 93–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| EF | v SYD | W 125–87 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 75–94 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 140 | |
| R21 | v SYD | W 101–76 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 61 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 81–70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | L 96–116 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 120–96 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 56–149 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 119 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 122–93 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 64–80 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 89 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 89–80 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 104 | |
| R13 | v HAW | L 87–95 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 106 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | W 76–57 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 73 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | L 81–94 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 103–94 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 120–87 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 102–135 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 119–95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 73 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | W 86–62 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 102 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | W 95–79 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 137 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 66–84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 77 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 115–90 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 75–87 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 114 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 82–79 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 124 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | COL | 6 | 15.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 68.0 | |
| 2006 | COL | 22 | 20.4 | 9 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 88.2 | |
| 2007 | COL | 25 | 19.5 | 2 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 83.9 | |
| 2008 | COL | 18 | 20.3 | 6 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 81.9 | |
| 2009 | COL | 21 | 23.0 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 83.7 | |
| 2010 | COL | 23 | 21.3 | 5 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 83.3 | |
| 2011 | COL | 17 | 22.2 | 2 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 93.8 | |
| 2012 | COL | 21 | 20.3 | 9 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 81.0 | |
| 2013 | COL | 20 | 19.6 | 1 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 79.5 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 18 | 21.4 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 80.6 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 22 | 23.5 | 1 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 96.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 24 | 24.2 | 1 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 100.3 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 20.6 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 20 | 22.3 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 86.3 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 26 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 83.3 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 17 | 12.3 | 3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 55.6 | |
| Career | 325 | 20.7 | 42 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 83.9 |