Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ RIC | L 66–85 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 70 | |
| SF | v WCE | W 88–68 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 61 | |
| QF | v COL | L 51–61 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 72 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 129–61 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 121 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | L 74–75 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 99 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 69–14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 117 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | L 61–95 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 80 | |
| R19 | @ SYD | W 107–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 82 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 61–85 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 86 | |
| R17 | v STK | W 84–57 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 95 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 55–71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 52 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 96–69 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 56–67 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 76 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 104–37 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 118 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | W 91–64 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 64 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 133–89 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 73 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 104–80 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 81 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 86–54 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 104–46 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 108 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 113–90 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 110 | |
| R4 | v GWS | L 75–79 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 95 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | W 99–75 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 69 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 126–46 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 72–65 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 93 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | GEE | 12 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 36.9 | |
| 2003 | GEE | 22 | 14.9 | 26 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2004 | GEE | 21 | 14.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 69.4 | |
| 2005 | GEE | 24 | 18.1 | 29 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 76.0 | |
| 2006 | GEE | 21 | 16.9 | 35 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 77.0 | |
| 2007 | GEE | 25 | 26.7 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 100.5 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 21 | 28.9 | 26 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 111.8 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 22 | 33.8 | 27 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 117.0 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 31.5 | 44 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 116.8 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 20 | 30.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 112.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 20 | 34.2 | 26 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 126.0 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 21 | 31.2 | 28 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 114.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 15 | 32.1 | 24 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 119.1 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 22.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 27.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 101.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 33.0 | 8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 118.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 19 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 104.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 20.1 | 34 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 86.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 12 | 14.9 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 357 | 24.9 | 445 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 96.4 |