Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ MEL | L 46–75 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 110 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 142–40 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 99 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 158–25 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 95 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 60–71 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 152 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 82–85 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 76 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 120–78 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 130 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 100–98 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 110 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 97–112 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 110 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 71–59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 54 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 101–103 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 115 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 65–83 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 90 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 96–59 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 137 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 121–36 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 119 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 73–45 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 107 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 50–84 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 66–45 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 105 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 80–95 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 71 | |
| R2 | v HAW | L 117–118 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 138 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 97–94 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 117 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | GEE | 12 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 36.9 | |
| 2003 | GEE | 22 | 14.9 | 26 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2004 | GEE | 21 | 14.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 69.4 | |
| 2005 | GEE | 24 | 18.1 | 29 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 76.0 | |
| 2006 | GEE | 21 | 16.9 | 35 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 77.0 | |
| 2007 | GEE | 25 | 26.7 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 100.5 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 21 | 28.9 | 26 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 111.8 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 22 | 33.8 | 27 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 117.0 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 31.5 | 44 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 116.8 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 20 | 30.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 112.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 20 | 34.2 | 26 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 126.0 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 21 | 31.2 | 28 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 114.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 15 | 32.1 | 24 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 119.1 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 22.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 27.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 101.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 33.0 | 8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 118.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 19 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 104.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 20.1 | 34 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 86.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 12 | 14.9 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 357 | 24.9 | 445 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 96.4 |