Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ COL | L 79–120 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 122 | |
| SF | v FRE | W 135–66 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 117 | |
| QF | v STK | L 79–83 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 67 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 112–68 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 127 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 121–79 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 95 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | W 161–60 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 143 | |
| R19 | v COL | L 85–107 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 108 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | W 125–72 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 127 | |
| R17 | v BRI | W 127–64 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 126 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | L 63–74 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 81 | |
| R15 | v HAW | W 85–83 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 109 | |
| R14 | v NTH | W 98–63 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 108 | |
| R13 | @ STK | L 46–70 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 114 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | W 154–83 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 103 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | W 122–98 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 110 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 121–67 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 124 | |
| R9 | @ COL | W 86–50 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 105 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | W 155–74 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 96 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 126–59 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 167 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | L 68–104 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 142 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 159–64 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 133 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | L 118–125 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 130 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 100–91 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 120 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 125–94 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 129 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | GEE | 12 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 36.9 | |
| 2003 | GEE | 22 | 14.9 | 26 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2004 | GEE | 21 | 14.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 69.4 | |
| 2005 | GEE | 24 | 18.1 | 29 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 76.0 | |
| 2006 | GEE | 21 | 16.9 | 35 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 77.0 | |
| 2007 | GEE | 25 | 26.7 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 100.5 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 21 | 28.9 | 26 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 111.8 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 22 | 33.8 | 27 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 117.0 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 31.5 | 44 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 116.8 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 20 | 30.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 112.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 20 | 34.2 | 26 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 126.0 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 21 | 31.2 | 28 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 114.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 15 | 32.1 | 24 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 119.1 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 22.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 27.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 101.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 33.0 | 8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 118.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 19 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 104.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 20.1 | 34 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 86.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 12 | 14.9 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 357 | 24.9 | 445 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 96.4 |