Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 53–56 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 43 | |
| EF | v MEL | W 116–61 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 107 | |
| R22 | v RIC | W 69–68 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 77 | |
| R21 | v WCE | W 109–33 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 86 | |
| R20 | v MEL | L 99–100 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 55–96 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 94–107 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 90 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 98–133 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 97 | |
| R16 | v POR | W 126–47 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |
| R15 | @ SYD | L 51–105 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 96 | |
| R14 | v HAW | W 113–58 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | L 47–116 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 47 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 61–57 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 50 | |
| R11 | @ COL | L 96–121 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| R10 | v FRE | L 82–91 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 68 | |
| R9 | v NTH | W 146–61 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 96 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 143–73 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 116 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 119–101 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 108–73 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 95 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 99–95 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 89 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 131–75 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | L 66–114 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 62–84 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 160–98 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 61 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | GEE | 12 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 36.9 | |
| 2003 | GEE | 22 | 14.9 | 26 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2004 | GEE | 21 | 14.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 69.4 | |
| 2005 | GEE | 24 | 18.1 | 29 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 76.0 | |
| 2006 | GEE | 21 | 16.9 | 35 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 77.0 | |
| 2007 | GEE | 25 | 26.7 | 30 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 100.5 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 21 | 28.9 | 26 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 111.8 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 22 | 33.8 | 27 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 117.0 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 24 | 31.5 | 44 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 116.8 | |
| 2011 | GCS | 20 | 30.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 112.0 | |
| 2012 | GCS | 20 | 34.2 | 26 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 126.0 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 21 | 31.2 | 28 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 114.6 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 15 | 32.1 | 24 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 119.1 | |
| 2015 | GCS | 6 | 22.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 94.5 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 14 | 27.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 101.2 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 14 | 33.0 | 8 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 118.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 19 | 29.1 | 16 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 104.3 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 20.1 | 34 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 86.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 12 | 14.9 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 357 | 24.9 | 445 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 96.4 |