Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v STK | L 91–106 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | L 86–98 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 77 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 156–60 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 84 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 113–77 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R19 | v SYD | L 71–93 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 95–91 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 102–84 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 96–149 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R15 | @ COL | W 85–62 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 70–120 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | L 69–79 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 69 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 85–97 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 45–99 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 49 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 107–49 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 99 | |
| R8 | v ADE | L 55–124 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 98–122 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 110–43 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | W 65–57 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R4 | v ESS | L 79–109 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R3 | v COL | W 122–62 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 154–63 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 87 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 125–81 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | CAR | 19 | 6.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 35.2 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 21 | 10.9 | 20 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 17 | 11.9 | 21 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 61.2 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 18 | 12.9 | 25 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 59.4 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 22 | 12.0 | 38 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 13.8 | 42 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 72.6 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 12.4 | 50 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 22 | 13.5 | 48 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 70.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 18 | 11.7 | 27 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 61.1 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 13.2 | 51 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 68.2 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 13.6 | 63 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 74.4 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 24 | 13.3 | 75 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 79.5 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 13.3 | 55 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 18 | 13.3 | 29 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 62.2 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 21 | 12.0 | 37 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 58.7 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 15 | 8.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 44.4 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 19 | 9.5 | 27 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 46.1 | |
| Career | 350 | 12.0 | 640 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 62.9 |