Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–111 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 60 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 153–96 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 121–67 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 47 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 97–62 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 94–84 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 38 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 40–94 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 71 | |
| R16 | v SYD | W 124–63 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 65 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 109–89 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 63 | |
| R14 | @ FRE | W 115–100 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 45 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 67–136 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 78 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 95–104 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 78 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | W 112–106 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 111–70 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 60–104 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 104–53 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 73 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 81–88 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 54 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 102–106 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 133–90 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 67–84 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 112–116 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R2 | v BRI | W 119–100 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 150–67 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | CAR | 19 | 6.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 35.2 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 21 | 10.9 | 20 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 55.6 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 17 | 11.9 | 21 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 61.2 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 18 | 12.9 | 25 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 59.4 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 22 | 12.0 | 38 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 62.3 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 13.8 | 42 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 72.6 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 12.4 | 50 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 69.3 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 22 | 13.5 | 48 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 70.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 18 | 11.7 | 27 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 61.1 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 13.2 | 51 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 68.2 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 13.6 | 63 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 74.4 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 24 | 13.3 | 75 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 79.5 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 13.3 | 55 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 18 | 13.3 | 29 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 62.2 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 21 | 12.0 | 37 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 58.7 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 15 | 8.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 44.4 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 19 | 9.5 | 27 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 46.1 | |
| Career | 350 | 12.0 | 640 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 62.9 |