Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ ADE | W 108–60 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 90 | |
| PF | v GWS | W 103–67 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 88 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 91–40 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 106 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 122–81 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 117 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | W 155–51 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 124 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 66–80 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 99 | |
| R20 | v HAW | W 93–64 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 117 | |
| R19 | @ GCS | W 98–65 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 112 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 64–45 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 116 | |
| R17 | v BRI | W 112–81 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 131 | |
| R16 | @ STK | L 71–138 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 73 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 76–63 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 131 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 84–58 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 96 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 71–80 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 101–66 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 164 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 81–66 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 133 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | L 75–78 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 122 | |
| R8 | v FRE | L 70–72 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 90 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 75–80 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 99 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 64–140 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 107 | |
| R5 | v MEL | W 88–75 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 125 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 119–67 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| R3 | v WCE | W 76–65 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 156 | |
| R2 | v COL | W 99–80 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 86 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 132–89 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 139 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 21 | 20.2 | 11 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 22.1 | 33 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 89.3 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 20 | 22.4 | 23 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 84.8 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 24.2 | 23 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 95.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 22 | 25.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 97.6 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 26.0 | 24 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 101.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 31.1 | 9 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 29.8 | 37 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 111.4 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 23 | 25.3 | 31 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 91.5 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 32 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 95.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 20.6 | 22 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 16 | 22.6 | 19 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 9 | 18.3 | 12 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 70.9 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 23.6 | 25 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 90.0 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 17.4 | 10 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 64.3 | |
| Career | 302 | 24.2 | 338 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 90.6 |