Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v POR | L 112–122 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ STK | L 94–115 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 56 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | L 67–156 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 81 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | L 80–109 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 74 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 100–80 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ COL | L 45–127 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 | |
| R16 | v NTH | L 53–103 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 86 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 100–81 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 93 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 89–85 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 96 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 105–86 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 84 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 126–77 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 77 | |
| R11 | v STK | L 59–97 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 83 | |
| R10 | @ POR | W 77–30 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 71 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 95–130 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57 | |
| R8 | v HAW | L 86–89 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 63 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | L 54–104 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 73–112 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 80 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 78–133 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 48 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 56–111 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 64 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 48–120 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 66 | |
| R1 | v CAR | L 64–120 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | RIC | 21 | 20.2 | 11 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 22.1 | 33 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 89.3 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 20 | 22.4 | 23 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 84.8 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 24.2 | 23 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 95.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 22 | 25.5 | 27 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 97.6 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 26.0 | 24 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 101.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 31.1 | 9 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 107.0 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 29.8 | 37 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 111.4 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 23 | 25.3 | 31 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 91.5 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 32 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 95.4 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 20.6 | 22 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 16 | 22.6 | 19 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 81.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 9 | 18.3 | 12 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 70.9 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 20 | 23.6 | 25 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 90.0 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 13 | 17.4 | 10 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 64.3 | |
| Career | 302 | 24.2 | 338 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 90.6 |