Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 62–77 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 119 | |
| PF | v SYD | W 99–74 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 88 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 87–72 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 92 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 134–60 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 95 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 133–38 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 113 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 157–44 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 75 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 116–80 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 92 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 75–53 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 92 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 57–84 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 101 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 121–93 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 113 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 100–70 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 116 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 86–46 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 124 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 66–59 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 71 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 130–40 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 131 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | D 70–70 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 105 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 100–73 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 92 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 99–54 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 87 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 81–80 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 75 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 76–118 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 68–72 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 88 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 106–78 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 70 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 108–80 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 117 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | FRE | 17 | 15.5 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 58.4 | |
| 2006 | FRE | 25 | 16.7 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 66.5 | |
| 2007 | FRE | 22 | 16.0 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 69.6 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 22 | 17.0 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 70.4 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 22 | 18.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 22 | 23.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 90.7 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 12 | 23.8 | 7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 22 | 22.3 | 8 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 22 | 24.2 | 7 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 98.1 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 24.5 | 11 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 95.4 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 26.9 | 10 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 103.2 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 18 | 23.7 | 5 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 89.2 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 21.3 | 13 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 84.2 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 22.8 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 80.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 16 | 18.1 | 4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 65.6 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 15 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 22 | 22.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 76.5 | |
| Career | 376 | 21.4 | 161 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 83.0 |