Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 66–135 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 111 | |
| EF | v HAW | W 94–64 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 99 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 93–87 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 95 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 87–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 82 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 69–123 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 105 | |
| R18 | v WCE | W 160–85 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 80 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 82–71 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | L 81–100 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 112 | |
| R14 | v POR | W 115–58 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 83 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 96–87 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 90 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 67–85 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 101 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 82–105 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 101 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 139–78 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 104 | |
| R9 | @ SYD | W 100–63 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 106 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 97–133 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 113–100 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 91 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | W 111–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 92 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 112–73 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 96 | |
| R4 | @ STK | L 93–108 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 102 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 125–118 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 113–69 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 61 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 118–62 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | FRE | 17 | 15.5 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 58.4 | |
| 2006 | FRE | 25 | 16.7 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 66.5 | |
| 2007 | FRE | 22 | 16.0 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 69.6 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 22 | 17.0 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 70.4 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 22 | 18.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 22 | 23.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 90.7 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 12 | 23.8 | 7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 22 | 22.3 | 8 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 22 | 24.2 | 7 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 98.1 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 24.5 | 11 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 95.4 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 26.9 | 10 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 103.2 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 18 | 23.7 | 5 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 89.2 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 21.3 | 13 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 84.2 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 22.8 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 80.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 16 | 18.1 | 4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 65.6 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 15 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 22 | 22.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 76.5 | |
| Career | 376 | 21.4 | 161 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 83.0 |