Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v COL | W 80–56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 78 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | L 98–105 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65 | |
| R20 | v STK | L 69–112 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| R19 | @ SYD | L 108–112 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 104 | |
| R18 | v WCE | W 116–83 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 78 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 129–101 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 76 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 114–68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 52 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 44–118 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R14 | v ESS | L 91–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 47 | |
| R13 | @ STK | L 57–65 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 106 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 120–67 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | L 74–96 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R10 | v POR | L 75–103 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 88–97 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 111–114 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 80 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | L 113–119 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 68 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 88–89 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 95 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 71–88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | |
| R4 | v RIC | L 73–137 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | W 87–73 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 89 | |
| R2 | v HAW | L 97–112 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45 | |
| R1 | @ COL | L 85–111 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | FRE | 17 | 15.5 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 58.4 | |
| 2006 | FRE | 25 | 16.7 | 1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 66.5 | |
| 2007 | FRE | 22 | 16.0 | 10 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 69.6 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 22 | 17.0 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 70.4 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 22 | 18.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 22 | 23.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 90.7 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 12 | 23.8 | 7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 95.9 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 22 | 22.3 | 8 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 22 | 24.2 | 7 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 98.1 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 24 | 24.5 | 11 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 95.4 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 26.9 | 10 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 103.2 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 18 | 23.7 | 5 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 89.2 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 21 | 21.3 | 13 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 84.2 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 22 | 22.5 | 19 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 89.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 22.8 | 8 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 80.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 16 | 18.1 | 4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 65.6 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 15 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 89.0 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 22 | 22.4 | 5 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 76.5 | |
| Career | 376 | 21.4 | 161 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 83.0 |