Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ COL | L 76–82 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 104 | |
| R23 | @ HAW | L 56–92 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 85 | |
| R22 | v WBD | L 99–105 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 71 | |
| R21 | v WCE | W 139–56 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 78 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 90–96 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 84 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 70–78 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 70 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 119–83 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 105 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 77–90 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | L 85–104 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 105 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 68–93 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 81 | |
| R13 | v COL | L 71–72 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 91 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 63–91 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 75 | |
| R11 | v SYD | W 131–78 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 104 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 99–88 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 84 | |
| R9 | v HAW | L 56–91 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 92 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | W 108–76 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 121 | |
| R7 | v RIC | W 83–63 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 114 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 107–97 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 100 | |
| R5 | v ESS | L 57–96 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 46–85 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 77 | |
| R3 | v GCS | L 62–120 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 80 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | L 66–125 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 89 | |
| R1 | v GWS | L 74–77 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 17 | 17.4 | 12 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 67.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 18.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.3 | 19 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 79.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 18.7 | 22 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 23.5 | 15 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 86.2 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 29.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 24 | 28.0 | 19 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 100.5 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 25 | 27.8 | 28 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 13 | 23.4 | 14 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 25.5 | 18 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 90.4 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 20 | 23.2 | 22 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 81.2 | |
| Career | 232 | 23.5 | 224 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 88.1 |