Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v BRI | L 79–92 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 81 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 69–91 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 77 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 115–57 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 107 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 79–74 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 78 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 89–96 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 120 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 85–39 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 100–110 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 69 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 83–69 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 100 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 63–91 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 96 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | W 94–65 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 141 | |
| R15 | v BRI | W 117–53 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 107 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 56–82 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 86 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 61–73 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 89 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 56–94 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 100–53 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 115 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | W 112–38 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 139 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 93–55 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 118 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 91–81 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 111 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 76–54 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 76 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–53 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 115 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 68–36 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 77 | |
| R3 | v ESS | W 99–70 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 82–69 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 136 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 97–71 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 142 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 17 | 17.4 | 12 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 67.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 18.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.3 | 19 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 79.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 18.7 | 22 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 23.5 | 15 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 86.2 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 29.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 24 | 28.0 | 19 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 100.5 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 25 | 27.8 | 28 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 13 | 23.4 | 14 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 25.5 | 18 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 90.4 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 20 | 23.2 | 22 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 81.2 | |
| Career | 232 | 23.5 | 224 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 88.1 |