Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v CAR | L 71–73 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 85 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 53–60 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 94 | |
| R24 | @ SYD | W 77–56 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 100 | |
| R23 | v HAW | W 87–60 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 75 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 56–60 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 96 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | W 103–71 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 108 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 130–98 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 118 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 97–93 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 102 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 105–104 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 115 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 79–58 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |
| R16 | v GWS | L 45–47 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 117 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 63–78 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 125 | |
| R13 | v COL | W 66–62 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 103 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 61–44 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 118 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 72–79 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 116 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 76–80 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 85 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 103–49 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 103 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 90–85 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 80 | |
| R7 | v NTH | W 139–49 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 142 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 96–78 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 106 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 77–104 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 126–63 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 124 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 134–84 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 99 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | L 82–93 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 90 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 115–65 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 17 | 17.4 | 12 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 67.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 18.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.3 | 19 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 79.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 18.7 | 22 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 23.5 | 15 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 86.2 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 29.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 24 | 28.0 | 19 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 100.5 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 25 | 27.8 | 28 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 13 | 23.4 | 14 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 25.5 | 18 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 90.4 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 20 | 23.2 | 22 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 81.2 | |
| Career | 232 | 23.5 | 224 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 88.1 |