Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 63 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 72 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 98 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 49 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 110 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 74 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 110 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 71 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 77 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 53 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 79 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 98 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 79 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 58 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 106–67 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 62 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 69 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 73 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 98 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MEL | 17 | 17.4 | 12 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 67.9 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 18.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.3 | 19 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 79.4 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 22 | 18.7 | 22 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 17 | 23.5 | 15 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 86.2 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 29.2 | 29 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 111.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 24 | 28.0 | 19 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 100.5 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 25 | 27.8 | 28 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 13 | 23.4 | 14 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 25.5 | 18 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 90.4 | |
| 2026 | GCS | 20 | 23.2 | 22 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 81.2 | |
| Career | 232 | 23.5 | 224 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 88.1 |