Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 49–120 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| SF | @ MEL | W 92–79 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 106–104 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R23 | v MEL | L 57–115 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| R22 | @ STK | W 81–66 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 68 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 114–81 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 68 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 97–104 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 110–93 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 99 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 99–59 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 63 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 90–100 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 108–67 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | L 53–117 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R13 | v STK | W 78–57 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 60 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | L 85–99 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 110–96 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 112–117 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | W 102–66 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| R8 | v WCE | W 105–30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | W 113–89 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 66 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 132–80 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 97 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 98–91 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 70–80 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 156–48 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 97–75 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 80–69 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 44 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ADE | 7 | 8.9 | 9 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 48.9 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 22 | 10.2 | 29 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 54.2 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 20 | 13.4 | 20 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.0 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 13.9 | 29 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 69.4 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 11 | 12.8 | 17 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 65.1 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 12.3 | 57 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 65.7 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 9.4 | 31 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 10.9 | 55 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 64.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 11.4 | 54 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 67.4 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 9.9 | 59 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 10.7 | 44 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 60.0 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 25 | 9.6 | 32 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 11.8 | 61 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 65.2 | |
| Career | 281 | 11.2 | 497 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 |