Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v RIC | L 60–108 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 70 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 136–75 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 113 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 84–48 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | L 71–100 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 80–83 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 123–80 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 80 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 130–46 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 76 | |
| R19 | @ COL | D 103–103 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 62 | |
| R18 | v GEE | W 91–70 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 116–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 68 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 104–45 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 82–96 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 79 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 111–54 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 74–96 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 48 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 143–43 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 140–60 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 103 | |
| R8 | v MEL | L 66–107 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 49 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 86–145 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 140–64 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 96 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 153–86 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 153–88 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 74 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 100–83 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 113–89 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 95 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 147–91 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 112 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ADE | 7 | 8.9 | 9 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 48.9 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 22 | 10.2 | 29 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 54.2 | |
| 2016 | ADE | 20 | 13.4 | 20 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 66.0 | |
| 2017 | ADE | 24 | 13.9 | 29 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 69.4 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 11 | 12.8 | 17 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 65.1 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 12.3 | 57 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 65.7 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 9.4 | 31 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 10.9 | 55 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 64.3 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 25 | 11.4 | 54 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 67.4 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 26 | 9.9 | 59 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 10.7 | 44 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 60.0 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 25 | 9.6 | 32 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 27 | 11.8 | 61 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 65.2 | |
| Career | 281 | 11.2 | 497 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 |