Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ESS | L 89–111 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 84 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 64–115 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 97 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 58–62 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 98 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 93–96 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 72 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 78–34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 106 | |
| R18 | v GWS | L 58–80 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 75 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 50–59 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57 | |
| R16 | v STK | W 86–50 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 92 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 90–69 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 85 | |
| R14 | v MEL | W 75–65 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 86 | |
| R13 | v WBD | W 132–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 82 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 72–58 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 82 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 61–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 82–42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 82 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 95–90 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | L 60–102 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 92 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | W 102–69 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 137 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 50–84 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 126 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 84–106 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 78 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 97–92 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 70 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | W 94–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 80 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 110–60 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 104 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |