Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QF | @ COL | L 62–82 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 56 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 145–50 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 70 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 89–81 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 134–77 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 35 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 110–62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 80 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 147–90 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 116 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 103–95 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 65–64 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–82 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 73 | |
| R16 | v GEE | W 96–88 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 95 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 103–67 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 47 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 110–88 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 35 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 106–67 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 53–105 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 175–52 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 96–63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 90–106 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 106–52 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 110 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 65–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 88–101 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 116–98 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 92–88 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 92 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |