Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ HAW | L 94–97 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 105 | |
| SF | @ FRE | W 105–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 70 | |
| EF | v RIC | W 132–75 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | L 97–105 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 108 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 140–37 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 56–47 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 52 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 58–84 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 100 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 70–76 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 72–69 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 102 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 106–126 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 60–62 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 76–99 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 98 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 128–56 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 84 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 94–98 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 136 | |
| R12 | v STK | W 129–59 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 110 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 95–75 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 66 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 100–86 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 115 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–76 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 109 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 132–97 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 62 | |
| R6 | v GEE | W 107–67 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 112 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | W 70–56 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 125 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 159–46 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 152 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 90–97 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 91 | |
| R2 | v ADE | W 127–73 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 127 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 120–87 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 100 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |