Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v FRE | W 122–53 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 115 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 88–51 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 98 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | W 108–86 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 90 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 111–90 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 64–128 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 100 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 112–49 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 88 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | W 129–116 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 101 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 113–116 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 97 | |
| R15 | v COL | W 66–63 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 75 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 84–94 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 77 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 106–110 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 92 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 69–92 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 116 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 100–62 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 134 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 115–54 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 128 | |
| R8 | v RIC | L 43–76 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 96 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 65–102 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 64 | |
| R6 | v WCE | L 68–78 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 100 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 115–91 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 139 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 99–91 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 113–105 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 111 | |
| R2 | v SYD | L 44–92 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 68–75 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 163 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |