Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 94 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 112 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 73 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 114 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 80 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 83 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 135 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 137 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 114 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 118 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 105 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 83 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 99 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 87 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 84 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 85 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 72 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 117 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 129 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |