Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ GEE | L 68–112 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 57 | |
| R21 | v NTH | L 94–110 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 82 | |
| R20 | @ POR | L 60–61 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 75 | |
| R19 | v BRI | L 65–70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 85–160 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R17 | v CAR | L 83–109 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 132–100 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 93 | |
| R15 | v ADE | L 95–117 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 102 | |
| R14 | @ COL | L 52–135 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 65 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 59–119 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 67 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 77–126 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 89 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 98–122 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 89 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 76–105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |
| R9 | v STK | L 56–91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 79 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | W 75–46 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 107 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 102–94 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 83 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 73–111 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 63–115 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |
| R4 | v ESS | W 101–78 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 94 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 91–116 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 111 | |
| R2 | v POR | L 86–89 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 96 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 82–114 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 15 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 17 | 16.6 | 6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 72.4 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 19.1 | 8 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 81.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 22 | 13.6 | 14 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 23.0 | 17 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 100.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 23.1 | 13 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 99.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 22.2 | 13 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 97.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 23.3 | 10 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 18.4 | 17 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 84.6 | |
| 2017 | POR | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 102.9 | |
| 2018 | POR | 22 | 20.5 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 14.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 260 | 19.8 | 140 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 86.9 |