Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 89–96 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 80 | |
| PF | @ SYD | W 83–71 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 104 | |
| SF | v GEE | W 120–106 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 79 | |
| QF | v HAW | L 40–72 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 114 | |
| R24 | @ CAR | L 82–119 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 93 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 112–88 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 97 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | L 109–113 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 71 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 78–41 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 87 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 112–42 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 103–75 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 94 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 111–73 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 83 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 88–109 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 100 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 80–29 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 131 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 99–90 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 132 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 155–31 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 88 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 103–78 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 86 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 104–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 86 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 104–61 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 90 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 88–73 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 85 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | W 114–102 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 101 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 103–89 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 107 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | W 97–41 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |
| R5 | @ COL | W 45–39 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 78–76 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 103 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 103–43 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 93 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 118–70 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 132 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | L 100–110 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FRE | 17 | 15.9 | 5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 66.8 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 16.9 | 7 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 69.5 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 17 | 19.9 | 0 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 20 | 28.4 | 8 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 104.3 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 24 | 29.3 | 12 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 113.3 | |
| 2023 | FRE | 23 | 29.2 | 11 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 110.3 | |
| 2024 | FRE | 23 | 29.1 | 7 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 104.6 | |
| 2025 | FRE | 24 | 27.0 | 7 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 101.6 | |
| 2026 | FRE | 27 | 24.7 | 8 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 94.2 | |
| Career | 197 | 24.9 | 65 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 94.9 |